1 André Greipel (GER) Lotto Belisol Team 5:18:32
2 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre - ISD
3 Tom Veelers (Ned) Argos-Shimano
4 Matthew Harley Goss (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team
5 Peter Sagan (Svk) Liquigas-Cannondale
6 Jonathan Cantwell (Aus) Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
7 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team
8 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
9 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky ProCycling
10 Ruben Perez Moreno (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi
11 Greg Henderson (NZl) Lotto Belisol Team
12 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team
13 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
14 Peter Velits (Svk) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
15 Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
16 Marcus Burghardt (GER) BMC Racing Team
17 Patrick Gretsch (GER) Argos-Shimano
18 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi
19 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Astana Pro Team
20 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi
21 Andreas Klöden (GER) RadioShack-Nissan
22 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi
23 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
24 Danilo Hondo (GER) Lampre - ISD
25 Jorge Azanza Soto (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi
26 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
27 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team
28 Michael Rogers (Aus) Sky ProCycling
29 Marcel Sieberg (GER) Lotto Belisol Team
30 Roy Curvers (Ned) Argos-Shimano
31 Koen De Kort (Ned) Argos-Shimano
32 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar
33 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar
34 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat
35 Robert Gesink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
36 Christopher Froome (GBr) Sky ProCycling
37 Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat
38 Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) Argos-Shimano
39 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
40 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team
41 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (Esp) Movistar Team
42 Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
43 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
44 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team
45 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Garmin - Sharp
46 Baden Cooke (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team
47 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
48 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Movistar Team
49 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol Team
50 Maxim Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
51 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi
52 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
53 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Astana Pro Team
54 Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar
55 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Ag2r La Mondiale
56 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale
57 Nick Nuyens (Bel) Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
58 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp) Movistar Team
59 Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
60 Maxime Monfort (Bel) RadioShack-Nissan
61 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
62 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
63 Christopher Horner (USA) RadioShack-Nissan
64 Frank Schleck (Lux) RadioShack-Nissan
65 Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (Por) Movistar Team
66 Kevin De Weert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
67 Levi Leipheimer (USA) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
68 Kenny Robert Van Hummel (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
69 Romain Zingle (Bel) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
70 Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
71 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre - ISD
72 Daniel Martin (Irl) Garmin - Sharp
73 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
74 Lieuwe Westra (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
75 Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Team Europcar
76 George Hincapie (USA) BMC Racing Team
77 Bert Grabsch (GER) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
78 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale
79 Yuriy Krivtsov (Fra) Lampre - ISD
80 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Esp) Movistar Team
81 Mikael Cherel (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale
82 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat
83 Christophe Riblon (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale
84 Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
85 Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat
86 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
87 Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
88 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
89 Jens Voigt (GER) RadioShack-Nissan
90 Nicki Sörensen (Den) Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
91 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
92 Christian Knees (GER) Sky ProCycling
93 Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
94 Anders Lund (Den) Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
95 Martin Velits (Svk) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
96 Dominik Nerz (GER) Liquigas-Cannondale
97 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat
98 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat
99 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) RadioShack-Nissan
100 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Rabobank Cycling Team
101 Bram Tankink (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
102 Federico Canuti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
103 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Movistar Team
104 Vasili Kiryienka (Blr) Movistar Team
105 Fredrik Kessiakoff (Swe) Astana Pro Team
106 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Belisol Team
107 Sylvester Szmyd (Pol) Liquigas-Cannondale
108 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Liquigas-Cannondale
109 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team
110 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar
111 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
112 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
113 Julien Simon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
114 Amets Txurruka (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi
115 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Omega Pharma-Quick Step
116 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team
117 Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale
118 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin - Sharp
119 Fabian Cancellara (SUI) RadioShack-Nissan
120 Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team
121 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
122 Alexandr Vinokourov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
123 Michael Schär (SUI) BMC Racing Team
124 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
125 Stephen Cummings (GBr) BMC Racing Team
126 Gustav Larsson (Swe) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
127 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
128 Pieter Weening (Ned) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team
129 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team
130 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Lampre - ISD
131 Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar
132 Simone Stortoni (Ita) Lampre - ISD
133 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar
134 Christophe Kern (Fra) Team Europcar
135 Grega Bole (Slo) Lampre - ISD
136 Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre - ISD
137 Blel Kadri (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale
138 Sébastien Minard (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale
139 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
140 Albert Timmer (Ned) Argos-Shimano
141 Davide Vigano (Ita) Lampre - ISD
142 Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha Team
143 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
144 Denis Menchov (Rus) Katusha Team
145 Oscar Freire Gomez (Esp) Katusha Team
146 Juan Horrach Rippoll (Esp) Katusha Team
147 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team
148 Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Blr) Katusha Team
149 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team
150 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Katusha Team
151 Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team
152 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp) RadioShack-Nissan
153 Richie Porte (Aus) Sky ProCycling
154 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Sky ProCycling
155 David Millar (GBr) Garmin - Sharp
156 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank
157 Julien Fouchard (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
158 Tony Gallopin (Fra) RadioShack-Nissan
159 David Zabriskie (USA) Garmin - Sharp
160 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Esp) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:02:21
161 Tony Martin (GER) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:02:21
162 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
163 Yann Huguet (Fra) Argos-Shimano 0:02:21
164 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:00
165 Matthieu Sprick (Fra) Argos-Shimano 0:02:21
166 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:00:00
167 Thomas Danielson (USA) Garmin - Sharp 0:02:21
168 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 0:00:00
169 Alessandro Vanotti (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:00:00
170 Francis De Greef (Bel) Lotto Belisol Team 0:03:00
171 Pablo Urtasun Perez (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:03:03
172 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:00
173 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:03:06
174 Sébastien Hinault (Fra) Ag2r La Mondiale 0:00:00
175 Wouter Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
176 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne 0:03:08
177 Borut Bozic (Slo) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
178 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Team Europcar 0:00:00
179 Jean Marc Marino (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:03:56
180 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ-Big Mat 0:00:00
181 Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin - Sharp 0:00:00
182 Juan José Haedo (Arg) Team Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank 0:00:00
183 Michael Albasini (SUI) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 0:04:13
184 Johan Vansummeren (Bel) Garmin - Sharp 0:00:00
185 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin - Sharp 0:00:00
186 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Esp) Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:04:19
187 Daniel Oss (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale 0:00:00
188 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Sky ProCycling 0:00:00
189 Bernhard Eisel (AUT) Sky ProCycling 0:00:00
190 Marcel Kittel (GER) Argos-Shimano 0:04:58
191 Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 0:04:58
192 Brice Feillu (Fra) Saur - Sojasun 0:04:58
193 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ-Big Mat 0:04:58
194 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:00
195 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Orica GreenEdge Cycling Team 0:07:01
nem állt starthoz a szakaszon/feladta a versenyt:
Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team
Nincsenek megjegyzések:
Megjegyzés küldése
Megjegyzés: Megjegyzéseket csak a blog tagjai írhatnak a blogba.