16. szakasz
2013. május 21. kedd
2013. május 21. kedd
1 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (Esp) Movistar Team 5:52:48
2 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
3 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre-Merida
4 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Garmin-Sharp 0:00:14
5 Cadel Evans (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:00:14
6 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:00:14
7 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:00:14
8 Rafal Majka (Pol) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:00:14
9 José Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:14
10 Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col) Ag2R La Mondiale 0:00:14
11 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling 0:00:14
12 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:00:14
13 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:00:14
14 Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox 0:00:14
15 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:00:14
16 Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (Col) Colombia 0:00:20
17 Robert Gesink (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:00:23
18 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox 0:01:51
19 Hubert Dupont (Fra) Ag2R La Mondiale 0:01:51
20 Fabio Felline (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:01:51
21 Diego Rosa (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:01:51
22 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team 0:01:51
23 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Katusha 0:01:51
24 Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:01:51
25 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:01:51
26 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) RadioShack Leopard 0:01:51
27 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:01:51
28 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Ag2R La Mondiale 0:01:51
29 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Vini Fantini-Selle Italia 0:02:24
30 Christian Knees (GER) Sky Procycling 0:02:24
31 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Sky Procycling 0:02:24
32 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) Sky Procycling 0:02:24
33 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:02:24
34 Danny Pate (USA) Sky Procycling 0:02:24
35 Juan Manuel Garate (Esp) Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:02:24
36 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:02:24
37 Thomas Damuseau (Fra) Team Argos-Shimano 0:02:24
38 Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ 0:02:24
39 Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:02:24
40 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Vini Fantini-Selle Italia 0:02:52
41 Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (Col) Androni Giocattoli 0:03:31
42 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Movistar Team 0:03:31
43 Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Katusha 0:03:31
44 Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano 0:03:31
45 Francis De Greef (Bel) Lotto Belisol 0:03:31
46 Jorge Azanza Soto (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:03:31
47 Stef Clement (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:04:01
48 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:04:01
49 Bruno Pires (Por) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:04:01
50 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:04:01
51 Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Lotto Belisol 0:04:01
52 Michal Golas (Pol) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:04:01
53 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) Colombia 0:04:01
54 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox 0:04:01
55 Giampaolo Caruso (Ita) Katusha 0:05:34
56 Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Androni Giocattoli 0:06:20
57 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:06:31
58 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox 0:06:31
59 Ben Gastauer (Lux) Ag2R La Mondiale 0:06:31
60 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre-Merida 0:06:31
61 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) Movistar Team 0:06:31
62 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha 0:06:31
63 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ 0:06:31
64 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:06:31
65 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:06:31
66 Julien Vermote (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:09:19
67 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:09:19
68 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:09:19
69 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:09:19
70 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Team Argos-Shimano 0:09:19
71 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:09:19
72 Marco Marcato (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:09:19
73 Grega Bole (Slo) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:09:19
74 Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col) Lampre-Merida 0:09:19
75 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Sky Procycling 0:09:19
76 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Sky Procycling 0:09:19
77 Patrick Gretsch (GER) Team Argos-Shimano 0:09:19
78 Pablo Lastras Garcia (Esp) Movistar Team 0:09:19
79 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Esp) Sky Procycling 0:09:19
80 Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (Por) RadioShack Leopard 0:09:19
81 Emanuele Sella (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:09:19
82 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:09:19
83 Dominique Rollin (Can) FDJ 0:09:46
84 Danilo Wyss (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:09:46
85 Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:09:46
86 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:09:46
87 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:09:46
88 Peter Stetina (USA) Garmin-Sharp 0:10:53
89 Steve Morabito (SUI) BMC Racing Team 0:10:53
90 Brian Bulgac (Ned) Lotto Belisol 0:10:53
91 Paul Martens (GER) Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:10:53
92 Brett Lancaster (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 0:10:53
93 Gert Dockx (Bel) Lotto Belisol 0:10:53
94 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Argos-Shimano 0:10:53
95 Dirk Bellemakers (Ned) Lotto Belisol 0:10:53
96 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Esp) Movistar Team 0:10:53
97 Christian Vande Velde (USA) Garmin-Sharp 0:10:53
98 Ioannis Tamouridis (Gre) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:10:53
99 Thomas Dekker (Ned) Garmin-Sharp 0:10:53
100 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team 0:10:53
101 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:10:53
102 Tiago Machado (Por) RadioShack Leopard 0:10:53
103 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-GreenEdge 0:10:53
104 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Ag2R La Mondiale 0:10:53
105 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Ag2R La Mondiale 0:10:53
106 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:10:53
107 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:10:53
108 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Belisol 0:10:53
109 Vicente Reynes Mimo (Esp) Lotto Belisol 0:10:53
110 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:10:53
111 Danilo Hondo (GER) RadioShack Leopard 0:10:53
112 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano 0:10:53
113 Robert Hunter (RSA) Garmin-Sharp 0:10:53
114 Robert Vrecer (Slo) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:10:53
115 Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ 0:10:53
116 Cameron Wurf (Aus) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:10:53
117 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Katusha 0:10:53
118 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Belisol 0:10:53
119 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:10:53
120 Frederik Willems (Bel) Lotto Belisol 0:10:53
121 Stefano Garzelli (Ita) Vini Fantini-Selle Italia 0:13:59
122 Alessandro Proni (Ita) Vini Fantini-Selle Italia 0:13:59
123 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:13:59
124 Luca Paolini (Ita) Katusha 0:13:59
125 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:16:16
126 Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr) RadioShack Leopard 0:16:16
127 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (Swe) Astana Pro Team 0:16:16
128 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Argos-Shimano 0:16:16
129 Elia Viviani (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:16:16
130 Marco Canola (Ita) Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox 0:16:16
131 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) RadioShack Leopard 0:16:16
132 Hayden Roulston (NZl) RadioShack Leopard 0:16:16
133 Jesse Sergent (NZl) RadioShack Leopard 0:16:16
134 Cristiano Salerno (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:16:16
135 Jens Mouris (Ned) Orica-GreenEdge 0:16:16
136 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:16:16
137 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-GreenEdge 0:16:16
138 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-GreenEdge 0:16:16
139 Willem Wauters (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team 0:16:16
140 George Bennett (NZl) RadioShack Leopard 0:16:16
141 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Colombia 0:16:16
142 Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Colombia 0:16:16
143 Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:16:16
144 Tiziano Dall'Antonia (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:16:16
145 Miguel Minguez Ayala (Esp) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:16:16
146 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:16:16
147 Stephen Cummings (GBr) BMC Racing Team 0:16:16
148 Adam Blythe (GBr) BMC Racing Team 0:16:16
149 Rafael Andriato (Bra) Vini Fantini-Selle Italia 0:16:16
150 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ 0:16:16
151 Giairo Ermeti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:16:23
152 Simone Stortoni (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:16:23
153 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre-Merida 0:16:23
154 Davide Appollonio (Ita) Ag2R La Mondiale 0:16:23
155 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox 0:16:23
156 Stefano Locatelli (Ita) Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox 0:16:23
157 Ricardo Mestre (Por) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0:17:10
158 Matteo Rabottini (Ita) Vini Fantini-Selle Italia 0:17:17
159 Danilo Di Luca (Ita) Vini Fantini-Selle Italia 0:17:17
160 Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (Col) Colombia 0:17:17
161 Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (Col) Colombia 0:17:17
162 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:17:17
163 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Movistar Team 0:17:17
164 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (Col) Colombia 0:17:17
165 Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Col) Cannondale Pro Cycling 0:17:17
166 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Omega Pharma-Quick Step 0:17:17
167 Edoardo Zardini (Ita) Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox 0:17:17
168 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:17:17
169 Thomas Danielson (USA) Garmin-Sharp 0:17:17
170 Mads Christensen (Den) Team Saxo-Tinkoff 0:17:17
171 Christian Meier (Can) Orica-GreenEdge 0:17:17
172 Pieter Weening (Ned) Orica-GreenEdge 0:17:17
173 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha 0:17:17