1 Alexander KRISTOFF NOR KAT 6:26:32
2 Niki TERPSTRA NED EQS +0
3 Greg VAN AVERMAET BEL BMC +7
4 Peter SAGAN SVK TCS +16
5 Tiesj BENOOT BEL LTS +36
6 Lars BOOM NED AST +36
7 John DEGENKOLB GER TGA +49
8 Jurgen ROELANDTS BEL LTS +49
9 Zdenek STYBAR CZE EQS +49
10 Martin ELMIGER SUI IAM +49
11 Daniel OSS ITA BMC +49
12 Filippo POZZATO ITA LAM +49
13 Stijn DEVOLDER BEL TFR +49
14 Geraint THOMAS GBR SKY +49
15 André GREIPEL GER LTS +2:28
16 Marcus BURGHARDT GER BMC +2:28
17 Laurens DE VREESE BEL AST +2:28
18 Marco MARCATO ITA WGG +2:28
19 Jens KEUKELEIRE BEL OGE +2:28
20 Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA POR LAM +2:34
21 Dries DEVENYNS BEL IAM +3:02
22 Alexey LUTSENKO KAZ AST +3:11
23 Arnaud DEMARE FRA FDJ +3:23
24 Yves LAMPAERT BEL EQS +3:23
25 Jens DEBUSSCHERE BEL LTS +3:23
26 Heinrich HAUSSLER AUS IAM +3:23
27 Björn LEUKEMANS BEL WGG +3:23
28 Jean-Pierre DRUCKER LUX BMC +3:23
29 Grégory RAST SUI TFR +3:23
30 Yoann OFFREDO FRA FDJ +3:23
31 Zico WAEYTENS BEL TGA +3:23
32 Jasper STUYVEN BEL TFR +3:23
33 Viacheslav KUZNETSOV RUS KAT +3:23
34 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL ESP MOV +3:23
35 Oliver NAESEN BEL TSV +3:23
36 Borut BOZIC SLO AST +3:23
37 Dylan VAN BAARLE NED TCG +3:23
38 Andriy GRIVKO UKR AST +3:23
39 Mathew HAYMAN AUS OGE +3:23
40 Paul VOSS GER BOA +3:23
41 Andreas SCHILLINGER GER BOA +3:23
42 Koen DE KORT NED TGA +3:23
43 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS OGE +3:23
44 Davide CIMOLAI ITA LAM +3:23
45 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA IAM +3:23
46 Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK BEL EQS +3:23
47 Oscar GATTO ITA AND +3:23
48 Marco HALLER AUT KAT +3:23
49 Manuel QUINZIATO ITA BMC +3:23
50 Luke ROWE GBR SKY +3:23
51 Stijn VANDENBERGH BEL EQS +3:23
52 Luca PAOLINI ITA KAT +3:29
53 Sep VANMARCKE BEL TLJ +3:29
54 Sebastian LANGEVELD NED TCG +3:35
55 Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI ESP MOV +6:36
56 Jack BAUER NZL TCG +6:36
57 Ian STANNARD GBR SKY +6:36
58 Tyler FARRAR USA MTN +7:08
59 Ramon SINKELDAM NED TGA +7:08
60 Dmitriy GRUZDEV KAZ AST +7:08
61 Silvan DILLIER SUI BMC +7:08
62 Marcel SIEBERG GER LTS +7:08
63 Mickael DELAGE FRA FDJ +7:08
64 Scott THWAITES GBR BOA +7:08
65 Hayden ROULSTON NZL TFR +7:08
66 Wesley KREDER NED ROP +7:08
67 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA MTN +7:08
68 Marco BANDIERA ITA AND +7:08
69 Tom VAN ASBROECK BEL TLJ +7:08
70 Johnny HOOGERLAND NED ROP +7:08
71 Thomas LEEZER NED TLJ +7:08
72 Maarten WYNANTS BEL TLJ +7:08
73 Matti BRESCHEL DEN TCS +7:08
74 Giovanni BERNAUDEAU FRA EUC +7:32
75 Jarl SALOMEIN BEL TSV +9:17
76 Mirko SELVAGGI ITA WGG +9:17
77 Alexander PORSEV RUS KAT +9:17
78 Aleksei TCATEVICH RUS KAT +9:17
79 Tim KERKHOF NED ROP +9:17
80 Sven erik BYSTRØM NOR KAT +9:17
81 Roy CURVERS NED TGA +9:17
82 Nikias ARNDT GER TGA +9:17
83 Iljo KEISSE BEL EQS +9:17
84 Jasha SÜTTERLIN GER MOV +9:17
85 Yohann GENE FRA EUC +9:17
86 Klaas LODEWYCK BEL BMC +9:17
87 Bradley WIGGINS GBR SKY +9:17
88 Matteo TRENTIN ITA EQS +9:17
89 Sébastien MINARD FRA ALM +9:17
90 Florian SENECHAL FRA COF +9:17
91 Edward THEUNS BEL TSV +10:27
92 Bert DE BACKER BEL TGA +10:27
93 Alan MARANGONI ITA TCG +10:27
94 Hugo HOULE CAN ALM +10:27
95 Kristijan KOREN SLO TCG +10:27
96 Christopher JUUL JENSEN DEN TCS +10:27
97 Nikolas MAES BEL EQS +10:27
98 Michael SCHÄR SUI BMC +10:27
99 Bernhard EISEL AUT SKY +10:27
100 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU ESP TFR +10:27
101 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TCS +10:27
102 Magnus Cort NIELSEN DEN OGE +10:27
103 Maarten TJALLINGII NED TLJ +10:27
104 Gijs VAN HOECKE BEL TSV +10:27
105 Johan VAN SUMMEREN BEL ALM +10:27
106 Jelle WALLAYS BEL TSV +10:27
107 Bert VAN LERBERGHE BEL TSV +12:55
108 Preben VAN HECKE BEL TSV +12:55
109 Stig BROECKX BEL LTS +12:55
110 Tony HUREL FRA EUC +12:55
111 Mitchell DOCKER AUS OGE +12:55
112 Lasse Norman HANSEN DEN TCG +12:55
113 Ruben ZEPUNTKE GER TCG +12:55
114 Angelo TULIK FRA EUC +12:55
115 Ruslan TLEUBAYEV KAZ AST +12:55
116 Luka PIBERNIK SLO LAM +12:55
117 Leigh HOWARD AUS OGE +12:55
118 Antoine DUCHESNE CAN EUC +12:55
119 Imanol ERVITI ESP MOV +12:55
120 Sjoerd VAN GINNEKEN NED ROP +12:55
121 Christoph PFINGSTEN GER BOA +12:55
122 Pavel BRUTT RUS TCS +12:55
123 Damien GAUDIN FRA ALM +12:55
124 Cyril LEMOINE FRA COF +12:55
125 Sam BEWLEY NZL OGE +15:02
126 Brian VAN GOETHEM NED ROP +15:02
127 Kristoffer SKJERPING NOR TCG +15:02
128 Louis VERHELST BEL COF +15:02
129 James VANLANDSCHOOT BEL WGG +15:02
130 Maxat AYAZBAYEV KAZ AST +15:02
131 Berden DE VRIES NED ROP +15:02
132 William BONNET FRA FDJ +15:02
133 Frederik BACKAERT BEL WGG +15:02